Wczytywanie..
Witaj na Radio Internetowe - RadioTP.pl - Forum. Kliknij i zarejestruj się

wholesale pvc processing aid

Dział, w którym możesz się przywitać ze społecznością forum, złożyć życzenia solenizantowi jak również zorganizować wspólne spotkanie.
hellokittyki
Posty: 10
Rejestracja: 2019-09-24, 03:17

wholesale pvc processing aid

Postautor: hellokittyki » 2019-09-24, 03:21

Quick Details
Classification: Titanium Dioxide
CAS No.: 13463-67-7
Other Names: Titanium Dioxide Tio2
MF: TIO2
EINECS No.: 236-675-5
Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
Grade Standard: Agriculture Grade, Food Grade, Industrial Grade, Medicine Grade, Reagent Grade, Titanium Dioxide Tio2
Purity: 98%
Appearance: White powder
Application: paint,plastic,printing ink,etc
Brand Name: JIA AN
Model Number: TIO2
Color: white
Appearance: Powder
Titanium content %: min 94
Brightness %: min 94
style: Titanium Dioxide Tio2
style01: Titanium Dioxide Tio2
style02: Titanium Dioxide Tio2
style03: Titanium Dioxide Tio2
style04: Titanium Dioxide Tio2
style05: Titanium Dioxide Tio2
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details:(All comply with customer's requests)
Delivery Detail:7 days after down payment
Specifications
Titanium Dioxide
1.Excellent optical property
2.Good Pigment property, high purity
3.Good whiteness
4.Manufacturer
Titanium Dioxide Tio2
Model: TIO2
Physical properties:
Titanium content %Minimum 94
Brightness %Minimum 94
Tinting strength(Reynolds)min 1820
Water soluble %max 0.80
Rutile content %min 97
PH of aqueous suspension5.0-8.0
Oil absorption,g/100gmax 21.0
Sieve residue 45um %max 0.05
Volatile at 105°C g/100gmax 0.80
Colornot lower than standard
Dispersion(Hegmann)min 5.50
Resistivity of aqueous extract Ω.mmin 50
Descriptions and Applications:
Titanium Dioxide Tio2 has excellent optical property and pigment property, high purity, good whiteness, strong hiding power, Tinter reducing power and easy to disperse, is General Purpose Titanium Dioxide, can be widely used in coatings, printing ink, rubber, glass, leather, cosmetics, soaps, plastic and paper making etc ..
Certificate:
Product series and applications:






About us:
As one of the leader suppliers of PVC compound heat stabilizer series products in China, established in the year of 2000, Linan Huali Plastic Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer specialized in the R & D, production and after-sale support of PVC heat stabilizer for PVC pipes, profile, wire & cable, rolling film.
Our factory covers more than 8,000 square meters, having about 100 workers and several modern production lines. We have skilled technical men, advanced equipment for production and testing. All of these ensure that we can supply you good quality products and keep updating new products.
With the development, we invested and established one new and bigger factory in Anhui province. In the year of 2012, our annual output reached about 15,000 tons and valued more than USD15,000,000 in the past twelve months.
We are located in Hangzhou with convenient transportation access. Our factory has passed ISO9001 certificate and most of our products have passed the testing from SGS, and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets.
We are on the way to be one of the best suppliers of manufacturing PVC heat stabilizer products. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.
Add: SANKOU INDUSTRIAL PARK, LING'AN DISTRICT, HANG ZHOU CITY, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE, CHINA
Contact us: Ben Zou
Tel: 86-571-63857576
Fax: 86-571-63963890
Mobile: 86-15657183398
E-mail: sales@lahlsj.comwholesale pvc processing aid
website:http://www.hlpl-stab.com/pvc-additives/
0 x

Wróć do „Powitania / Życzenia / Spotkania”



Kto jest online

Użytkownicy przeglądający to forum: Obecnie na forum nie ma żadnego zarejestrowanego użytkownika i 19 gości

cron

Zaloguj się  •  Zarejestruj się